Startlist

ITA - NAZIONALE ITALIANA

1 DAINESE ALBERTO (ITA)

2 PICCOLO ANDREA (ITA)

3 COLLEONI KEVIN (ITA)

4 MOZZATO LUCA (ITA)

5 PEZZO ROSOLA KEVIN (ITA)

6 RAIMONDI ALEX (ITA)

7 BOTTA DAVIDE (ITA)

ANS - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

11 BAIS MATTIA (ITA)

12 MARCHIORI LEONARDO (ITA)

13 VENCHIARUTTI NICOLA (ITA)

14 TAGLIANI FILIPPO (ITA)

15 SEPULVEDA EDUARDO (ARG)

16 CEPEDA JEFFERSON (ECU)

17 RESTREPO VALENCIA JHONATAN

MGK - MG.K VIS

21 DI FELICE FRANCESCO (ITA)

22 DI GUGLIELMO FABIO (ITA)

23 MARTINELLI EDOARDO (ITA)

24 CORTESE JACOPO (ITA)

25 CAROLLO FRANCESCO (ITA)

26 SALVIETTI NICCOLO' (ITA)

27 GHISLANZONI ANDREA (ITA)

AMO - AMORE&VITA

31 TIZZA MARCO (ITA)

32 APPOLLONIO DAVIDE (ITA)

34 BENEDETTI MATTIA (ITA)

36 TOTO PAOLO (ITA)

37 ZUBAR VLADYSLAV (UKR)

APT - ASTANA PREMIER TECH

41 BATTISTELLA SAMUELE (ITA)

42 BOARO MANUELE (ITA)

43 CONTRERAS RODRIGO (COL)

44 FELLINE FABIO (ITA)

45 LUTSENKO ALEXEY (KAZ)

46 MARTINELLI DAVIDE (ITA)

BCF - BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

51 BATTAGLIN ENRICO (ITA)

52 CARBONI GIOVANNI (ITA)

53 FIORELLI FILIPPO (ITA)

54 GABBURO DAVIDE (ITA)

55 GAROSIO ANDREA (ITA)

56 ZANONCELLO ENRICO (ITA)

BTC - BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI

61 DE PRETTO DAVIDE (ITA)

62 GRENDENE MARCO (ITA)

63 MILESI LORENZO (ITA)

64 CRETTI LUCA (ITA)

65 CRESCIOLI GIUSUE' (ITA)

66 PESENTI THOMAS (ITA)

67 FREDDI MATTEO (ITA)

COF - COFIDIS

71 MARTIN GUILLAUME (FRA)

72 BARCELO ARAGON FERNANDO (ESP)

73 CHAMPION THOMAS (FRA)

74 HAAS NATHAN (AUS)

75 ROCHAS REMI (FRA)

76 VIVIANI ATTILIO (ITA)

77 TOUMIRE HUGO (FRA)

EOK - EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

81 ALBANESE VINCENZO (ITA)

82 BAIS DAVIDE (ITA)

83 FETTER ERIK (HUN)

84 GAVAZZI FRANCESCO (ITA)

85 FORTUNATO LORENZO (ITA)

86 RIVI SAMUELE (ITA)

87 RAVASI EDWARD (ITA)

GAZ - GAZPROM-RUSVELO

91 CANOLA MARCO (ITA)

92 VELASCO SIMONE (ITA)

93 SCARONI CHRISTIAN (ITA)

94 KOCHETKOV PAVEL (RUS)

95 CIMA DAMIANO (ITA)

96 RIKUNOV PETR (RUS)

97 ROVNY IVAN (RUS)

GEF - GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI F.LLI

CURIA

101 LUCCA RICCARDO (ITA)

102 BASEGGIO MATTEO (ITA)

103 TOSIN RICCARDO (ITA)

104 POZZA ETTORE (ITA)

105 VISINTAINER LORENZO (ITA)

106 CARPENE SAMUELE (ITA)

107 MENEGOTTO JACOPO (ITA)

HAC - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

111 LODERER TIMON (GER)

112 PAJEK LUKA (SLO)

113 KONCZER MICHAEL (AUT)

114 RAPP JONAS (GER)

115 KEPPLINGER RAINER (AUT)

116 KOLB STEFAN (AUT)

117 HAMMERSCHMID MARVIN (AUT)

IWG - INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT

121 BAKELANTS JAN (BEL)

122 VAN DER HOORN TACO (NED)

123 EIKING ODD CHRISTIAN (NOR)

124 PASQUALON ANDREA (ITA)

125 PETILLI SIMONE (ITA)

126 ROTA LORENZO (ITA)

127 DAEMEN STIJN (NED)

T4Q - TEAM QHUBEKA

131 GUASCO MATTIA (ITA)

132 COATI LUCA (ITA)

133 PUPPIO ANTONIO (ITA)

134 BONALDO KEVIN (ITA)

135 ABREHA NEGASI HAYLU (ETH)

136 VACEK KAREL (CZE)

UAE - UAE TEAM EMIRATES

141 BYSTROM SVEN ERIK (NOR)

142 COVI ALESSANDRO (ITA)

143 FORMOLO DAVIDE (ITA)

144 HIRSHI MARC (SUI)

145 RIABUSHENKO ALEKSANDR (BLR)

146 TRENTIN MATTEO (ITA)

147 ULISSI DIEGO (ITA)

THR - VINI ZABU'

151 ORRICO DAVIDE (ITA)

152 PETELIN JAN (LUX)

153 FRAPPORTI MARCO (ITA)

154 BEVILACQUA SIMONE (ITA)

155 ZARDINI EDOARDO (ITA)

156 BEVILACQUA MATTIA (ITA)

157 STACCHIOTTI RICCARDO (ITA)

IWM - WORK SERVICE MARCHIOL

161 BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI (ITA)

162 BURCHIO FEDERICO (ITA)

163 COLOMBO RAUL (ITA)

164 DI BENEDETTO STEFANO (ITA)

165 GARAVAGLIA GIACOMO (ITA)

166 PASE CHRISTIAN DANILO (ITA)

167 ZANDRI FRANCESCO (ITA)

ZEF - ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR

171 ACCO ALESSIO (ITA)

172 ZURLO MATTEO (ITA)

173 FARESIN EDOARDO (ITA)

174 VERZA RICCARDO (ITA)

175 MASOTTO GIULIO (ITA)

176 MORO MANLIO (ITA)

177 TOLIO ALEX (ITA)

Startlist

Download the startlist.

More details

ride the dreamland

4 days of competition to rediscover the Veneto region as the chosen land of national and international cycling.

Not only performance, but also fun and sharing! It is the event that was missing and now it is reality.

Here dreams come true and passions live: come and Ride the Dreamland.

Discover More